• slidebg1
    THE ONLY OFFICIAL
    Tournament Ball Set
    of WPA
  • slidebg1
    Keep Your Eye On The Ball
  • slidebg1
    Pool - Carom - Snooker
    Poland World Games
    Official Billiard Balls

Material

Our unique phenolic resin is made of high strength, anti-wear, and heat resistant material — ideal for billiard balls. But material color control is very difficult and vulnerable to external environmental impacts arising from changes...

More Features

Characteristic

※ High elasticity and reaction fast
※ High sensitivity
※ Sharp ball angle
※ Tail speed of the ball is high
※ The initial velocity of the sphere is slow

More Features

Process

CYCLOP each ball takes 23 days, through 16 different production process can be completed. Our employees must have strict training before they can go online. Clean room standard workshop, strict temperature and humidity control...

More Features

CYCLOP EVENTS

  • 2020 GB9 British Grand Prix
  • 2020 GB9 Southern Masters
  • 2020 UK Open
  • 2020 GB9 Paul Medati Trophy
  • 2020 WPA Players Championship
  • 2020 Ultimate 10-Ball India Open
  • 2020 USA Pool League National Championships
  • 2020 BCA Pool League World Championships
  • 2020 GB9 Midlands Classic
  • 2020 Derby City Classic
  • 2019 Solihull 9 Ball|CYCLOP Pool Series - Series Finale
  • 2019 GB9 British Grand Prix
  • 2019 WPA CYCLOP World Junior 9-Ball Championships
  • 2019 Solihull 9 Ball|CYCLOP Pool Series - Event Three
  • 2019 CYCLOP National 8-Ball Championship
  • 2019 Solihull 9 Ball|CYCLOP Pool Series - Event Two
  • 2019 GB9 Southern Masters
  • 2019 Diamond Las Vegas 9-Ball Open
  • 2019 Solihull 9 Ball|CYCLOP Pool Series - Event One
  • 2019 "KAMUI" Oceania 9-Ball Championship
  • 2019 "MEZZ" Oceania 10-Ball Championship
  • 2019 US Open 8-Ball Championship
  • 2019 "Go Customs" Solihull 9 Ball Team Championships
  • 2019 US Open 10-Ball Championship
  • 2019 Predator World 10-Ball Championship
  • 2019 UK Open
  • 2019 USA Pool League National Championships
  • 2019 BCA Pool League World Championships
  • 2019 "Pool & Blues" National 9-Ball Championships
  • 2019 'Spit Fire Signs' National 10-Ball Championships
  • 2019 GB9 Paul Medati Trophy
  • 2019 CSI US Open One Pocket Championship
  • 2019 CSI US Open Straight Pool Championship
  • 2019 CSI US Open Bank Pool Championship
  • 2019 'Excellence Billiards' NZ Open 9-Ball Championship
  • 2019 CYCLOP Horten Open
  • 2019 WPA Players Championship
  • 2019 GB9 Midlands Classic
  • 2019 Derby City Classic

FISHER, Kelly

Nickname: Kwikfire

Born: 25th August, 1978

Began playing in: 2004

Began playing snooker in: 1991

Motto: “You only get out what you put in”

Achievement

POOL

2019 WPA World Women 9-Ball Championship Champion

2017 European Championships Women 9-Ball Champion

2016 The Tornado Open Ladies Open Event Champion

2013 Amway eSpring Women's World 9-Ball Open Champion

2013 Cali World Games Women 9-Ball Bronze Medal

2012 WPA World Women 9-Ball Championship Champion

2012 World 9-Ball China Open Champion

2011 WPA World Women 10-Ball Championship Champion

2009 Women Tournament of Champions Champion

2008 US Open Champion

2008 WPBA Great Lakes Classic Championship Champion

 

SNOOKER

6 times World Snooker Champion

7 times European Champion

50+ World Ranking Titles

More Detail

Album

Get in Touch

Cookie statement

We don't use cookies on our site.